Nr. Tag Datum Uhr Ort Heim Gegner Schiedsrichter Ergebnis
1 MO 04.11. 20.30 FB-Usa Friedberg II - Rüsselsheim Baßmann/Pohl 26:0
2 DI 05.11. 20.40 F-BE Frankfurt II - Michelstadt Kollar/Scholl 22:6
3 DI 12.11. 19.30 F-BE Frankfurt III - Michelstadt Pohl/Afschar 11:6
4 DI 12.11. 20.40 F-BE Frankfurt II - Rüsselsheim Pohl/Afschar 19:2
5 SO 17.11. 16.00 DA-NB Darmstadt II - Michelstadt Szücs/Duch 15:11
6 DI 19.11. 19.30 F-BE Frankfurt III - Wiesbaden Waas/Scholl 11:17
7 MO 25.11. 20.30 FB-Usa Friedberg II - Michelstadt Klaus/Baßmann 21:4
8 SO 01.12. 17.30 DA-NB Darmstadt III - Rüsselsheim Büchner/Nerding 26:8
9 DI 03.12. 19.30 F-BE Frankfurt III - Darmstadt II Waas/F.Eshuis 12:13
10 DI 03.12. 20.40 F-BE Frankfurt II - Darmstadt III Waas/F.Eshuis 20:10
11 DI 03.12. 21.15 FB-Usa Friedberg II - Wetzlar Büchner/Afschar 34:4
12 MO 09.12. 20.30 FB-Usa Friedberg II - Frankfurt III Baßmann/Pohl 20:10
13 DO 12.12. 20.30 WI-KF Wiesbaden - Rüsselsheim Diehl/Kollar  
14 DI 17.12. 21.20 FB-Usa Friedberg II - Darmstadt III Pohl/Klaus  
15 DI 14.01. 20.30 WI-KF Wiesbaden - Michelstadt    
16 DI 21.01. 20.40 F-BE Frankfurt II - Friedberg II    
17 SA 25.01. 18.30 WZ-EB Wetzlar - Rüsselsheim    
18 SO 26.01. 16.00 DA-NB Darmstadt II - Frankfurt II    
19 SO 26.01. 17.30 DA-NB Darmstadt III - Frankfurt III    
20 DI 28.01. 20.30 WI-KF Wiesbaden - Frankfurt II    
21 SA 01.02. 18.30 WZ-EB Wetzlar - Wiesbaden    
22 DI 04.02. 19.30 F-BE Frankfurt III - Frankfurt II    
23 DI 04.02. 20.40 F-BE Frankfurt II - Wetzlar    
24 SO 09.02. 10.00 DA-TB Darmstadt II - Rüsselsheim    
25 SO 09.02. 14.00 DA-TB Darmstadt III - Wetzlar    
26 DI 11.02. 20.30 WI-KF Wiesbaden - Friedberg II    
27 SA 15.02. 18.30 WZ-EB Wetzlar - Michelstadt    
28 DO 20.02. 20.30 WI-KF Rüsselsheim - Michelstadt    
29 SA 29.02. 18.30 WZ-EB Wetzlar - Frankfurt III    
30 DI 03.03. 20.30 WI-KF Wiesbaden - Darmstadt II    
31 SA 07.03. 15.15 DA-TB Darmstadt II - Darmstadt III    
32 SO 08.03. 17.30 DA-NB Darmstadt III - Michelstadt    
33 DI 10.03. 19.30 F-BE Frankfurt III - Rüsselsheim    
34 SA 14.03. 18.30 WZ-EB Wetzlar - Darmstadt II    
35 SO 15.03. 17.30 DA-NB Darmstadt III - Wiesbaden    
36 SO 22.03. 17.30 DA-NB Darmstadt II - Friedberg II    

Spielstätten:

Abk. Bad Adresse Telefon
DA-NB Nordbad Darmstadt Alsfelder Str.33, 64289 Darmstadt 06151 132851
DA-TB Darmstadt Trainingsbad Heinrich-Fuhr-Straße 38, 64287 Darmstadt 06151 132693
F-BE Riedbad Bergen-Enkheim Fritz-Schubert-Ring 2, 60388 Frankfurt 069 2710891600
FB-Usa Usabad Bad Nauheim In der Au 2, 61231 Bad Nauheim 06032 91930
MI-FB Waldschwimmbad Michelstadt Am Stadion, 64720 Michelstadt 06061 3256
WZ-EB Europabad Wetzlar Frankfurter Str.86, 35578 Wetzlar 06441 995701
WZ-FB Domblickbad Wetzlar Karl-Kellner-Ring 40, 35576 Wetzlar 06441 995711
WI-KF Hallenbad Kleinfeldchen Hollerbornstr.9, 65197 Wiesbaden 0611 312286