1

04.11.2023

19:00

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

-

SV Cannstatt

7:11

38

12.11.2023

11:00

Post-SV Nürnberg

-

SV Weiden 1921

9:16

5

18.11.2023

19:00

Post-SV Nürnberg

-

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

8:8

8

18.11.2023

19:00

SV Cannstatt

-

VfB Friedberg

19:4

14

19.11.2023

14:00

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

-

SV Weiden 1921

11:7

11

25.11.2023

18:00

SV Weiden 1921

-

WV Darmstadt 70

22:7

48

25.11.2023

18:00

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

-

Erster Frankfurter SC

19:4

10

25.11.2023

19:00

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

-

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

13:14

45

26.11.2023

12:00

Post-SV Nürnberg

-

VfB Friedberg

10:7

7

28.11.2023

21:10

WV Darmstadt 70

-

Erster Frankfurter SC

8:11

15

02.12.2023

18:30

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

-

VfB Friedberg

15:13

52

02.12.2023

19:00

SV Cannstatt

-

Post-SV Nürnberg

20:7

13

03.12.2023

13:15

WV Darmstadt 70

-

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

8:9

18

08.12.2023

20:00

SV Cannstatt

-

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

18:4

20

09.12.2023

18:00

SV Weiden 1921

-

Erster Frankfurter SC

28:7

55

09.12.2023

18:00

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

-

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

13:11

53

10.12.2023

13:15

WV Darmstadt 70

-

VfB Friedberg

5:10

23

17.12.2023

13:15

WV Darmstadt 70

-

SV Cannstatt

3:22

22

17.12.2023

14:00

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

-

VfB Friedberg

21:3

6

13.01.2024

18:30

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

-

SV Weiden 1921

16:14

4

14.01.2024

14:00

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

-

WV Darmstadt 70

30:4

62

27.01.2024

18:00

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

-

SV Cannstatt

9:7

64

27.01.2024

18:00

SV Weiden 1921

-

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

11:8

27

27.01.2024

19:00

Post-SV Nürnberg

-

WV Darmstadt 70

19:6

25

27.01.2024

20:15

VfB Friedberg

-

Erster Frankfurter SC

11:5
30 03.02.2024 16:40 Erster Frankfurter SC - SV Cannstatt 6:24

29

03.02.2024

18:00

SV Weiden 1921

-

VfB Friedberg

13:8

31

03.02.2024

18:00

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

-

Post-SV Nürnberg

13:8

32

04.02.2024

13:15

WV Darmstadt 70

-

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

11:24

36

17.02.2024

18:30

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

-

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

7:20

35

17.02.2024

19:00

Post-SV Nürnberg

-

Erster Frankfurter SC

18:4

33

17.02.2024

20:15

VfB Friedberg

-

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

10:6

40

18.02.2024

13:15

WV Darmstadt 70

-

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

14:23

2

24.02.2024

18:00

SV Weiden 1921

-

Post-SV Nürnberg

18:12

39

24.02.2024

18:30

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

-

Erster Frankfurter SC

17:12

43

02.03.2024

16:40

Erster Frankfurter SC

-

WV Darmstadt 70

12:7

42

02.03.2024

18:00

SV Weiden 1921

-

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

17:7

41

02.03.2024

19:00

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

-

Post-SV Nürnberg

6:7

44

02.03.2024

20:15

VfB Friedberg

-

SV Cannstatt

6:13

46

09.03.2024

18:30

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

-

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

13:17

9

09.03.2024

20:15

VfB Friedberg

-

Post-SV Nürnberg

6:6

47

10.03.2024

13:15

WV Darmstadt 70

-

SV Weiden 1921

8:21

57

15.03.2024

19:00

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

-

Erster Frankfurter SC

13:6

12

19.03.2024

20:30

Erster Frankfurter SC

-

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

6:16

3

23.03.2024

16:40

Erster Frankfurter SC

-

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

8:10

37

23.03.2024

19:00

SV Cannstatt

-

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

21:6

34

06.04.2024

19:00

SV Cannstatt

-

SV Weiden 1921

21:6

60

06.04.2024

19:30

Post-SV Nürnberg

-

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

18:9

50

20.04.2024

18:00

SV Weiden 1921

-

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

6:15

16

20.04.2024

19:00

Post-SV Nürnberg

-

SV Cannstatt

2:16

49

20.04.2024

19:00

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

-

WV Darmstadt 70

22:6

51

20.04.2024

20:15

VfB Friedberg

-

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

9:6

54

27.04.2024

18:30

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

-

SV Cannstatt

13:18

19

27.04.2024

19:00

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

-

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

7:11

17

27.04.2024

20:15

VfB Friedberg

-

WV Darmstadt 70

15:7

56

27.04.2024

20:30

Erster Frankfurter SC

-

SV Weiden 1921

6:12

24

04.05.2024

18:30

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

-

Post-SV Nürnberg

8:14

59

04.05.2024

19:00

SV Cannstatt

-

WV Darmstadt 70

31:9

58

04.05.2024

20:15

VfB Friedberg

-

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

10:15

21

04.05.2024

16:40

Erster Frankfurter SC

-

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

6:11

26

11.05.2024

19:00

SV Cannstatt

-

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

20:9

28

08.06.2024

20:30

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

-

SV Weiden 1921

10:0

61

08.06.2024

20:30

Erster Frankfurter SC

-

VfB Friedberg

6:9

63

09.06.2024

13:15

WV Darmstadt 70

-

Post-SV Nürnberg

7:16

66

22.06.2024

19:00

SV Cannstatt

-

Erster Frankfurter SC

22:3

67

22.06.2024

19:00

Post-SV Nürnberg

-

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

12:11

65

22.06.2024

20:15

VfB Friedberg

-

SV Weiden 1921

7:5

68

21.06.2024

20:15

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

-

WV Darmstadt 70

17:8

70

29.06.2024

18:00

SV Weiden 1921

-

SV Cannstatt

9:9

72

29.06.2024

19:30

SC Neustadt/Weinstraße

-

WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen 1921

19:6

69

29.06.2024

20:00

SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1923

-

VfB Friedberg

12:6

71

29.06.2024

20:30

Erster Frankfurter SC

-

Post-SV Nürnberg

6:11